Jang Yun Seo – Cry so so cute ♥

[embedded content]
Jang Yun Seo – Cry so so cute ♥
Jang Yun Seo – Cry so so cute ♥
►T-ARA Profile:
♥ Boram
Birth Name: Jeon Bo Ram
Birthday: March 22, 1986
Position: Lead Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 155 cm
Blood Type: B
Roommate: Qri
———————–
♥ Qri
Birth Name: Lee Ji Hyun
Birthday: December 12, 1986
Position: Vocalist, Leader
Height: 163 cm
Blood Type: B
Roommate: Boram
Instagram: @qtfreet
Twitter: @QriPretty
—————————
♥ Soyeon
Birth Name: Park In Jung
Birthday: October 5, 1987
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 163 cm
Blood type: B
Roommate: Eunjung
Twitter: @sohotmelody
——————————–
♥ Eunjung
Birth Name: Ham Eun Jung
Birthday: December 12, 1988
Position: Main Vocalist & Lead Rapper
Height: 167 cm
Blood Type: O
Roommate: Soyeon
Twitter: @taraeunjung1212
—————————
♥ Hyomin
Birth Name: Park Sun Young
Stage Name:
Birthday: May 30, 1989
Position: Main Rapper & Main Vocalist
Height: 167 cm
Blood Type: O
Roommate: Jiyeon
Instagram: @hyominnn
Twitter: @b89530
—————————–
♥ Jiyeon
Birth Name: Park Ji Yeon
Birthday: June 7, 1993
Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer, Face of The Group, Maknae
Height: 167 cm
Blood Type: AB
Twitter: @pjy1234
♥T-ARA(Queens’) channel thank 4watching :)
♥View more: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCyFg4PvtSqym9t_XM4SY8pQ/videos

For Premiere SEO Please Fill Out Our Discovery Form At:
http://houstonseo.waynevass.net/

Or Visit Our Locations:
http://houstonseo.waynevass.net
http://miamiseo.waynevass.net

Source: Houston SEO Expert
Jang Yun Seo – Cry so so cute ♥
Jang Yun Seo – Cry so so cute ♥
Houston SEO Expert
{$excerpt:n}